- Shopify Stores
- By Technology
- Microsoft Advertising
Shopify Stores Using Microsoft Advertising
Updated October 2026 · no signup for the sample
| Domain | Lead Score | SEO Score | Countries | Languages | Industry | Emails | Social Media | Phone |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
🇺🇸 United States
|
🇬🇧
|
Apparel & Accessories
Shoes
|
*******@***.com
+1
|
|
|
|
|
|
–
|
🇨🇦 Canada
|
|
Home & Garden
Household appliances
|
*******@***.com
+1
|
|
–
|
|
|
|
|
🇺🇸 United States
|
🇬🇧
|
Home & Garden
|
*******@***.com
|
|
–
|
|
|
|
|
🇺🇸 United States
|
🇬🇧
|
Luggage & Bags
|
*******@***.com
+2
|
|
–
|
|
|
|
|
🇬🇧 United Kingdom
|
🇬🇧
|
Health & Beauty
Skincare
|
*******@***.uk
+2
|
|
–
|
|
|
|
|
🇺🇸 United States
|
🇬🇧
|
Furniture
|
*******@***.com
|
|
–
|
|
|
|
|
🇩🇰 Denmark
|
🇩🇰
|
Home & Garden
Bedding & bath linens
|
*******@***.dk
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
🇫🇷 France
|
|
Apparel & Accessories
Jewelry
|
*******@***.com
+1
|
|
–
|
|
|
|
–
|
🇩🇪 Germany
|
|
Mature
|
*******@***.com
+1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
🇺🇸 United States
|
🇬🇧
|
Apparel & Accessories
Custom & print-on-demand apparel
|
*******@***.com
+2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
🇬🇧 United Kingdom
|
🇬🇧
|
Baby & Toddler
Baby toys & teethers
|
*******@***.com
|
|
–
|
|
|
|
–
|
🇺🇸 United States
|
🇬🇧
|
Home & Garden
|
*******@***.com
|
|
|
Loading stores
12 of 23,607 Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising. Emails, phones and social handles are masked here and complete in the CSV.
Get every one of these stores, and the full list
These 23,607 Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising are part of the full list of 2,891,731 Shopify stores. One CSV, $149, yours forever.
Buy the CSV: $149One-time payment. Instant download. No login required.
- Stores
- 23,607
- With email
- 83%
- Median products
- 72
- New (30d)
- 1,216
Which themes stand out among Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising?
Share of stores with a known theme, compared with the rest of the base.
-
Warehouse 2%
under 1% elsewhere
★ 4.2 · $320.00 · 325 reviews · by Maestrooo
-
Impact 3%
3.4 times the rate elsewhere
★ 4.3 · $400.00 · 200 reviews · by Maestrooo
-
Impulse 4%
2.6 times the rate elsewhere
★ 4.7 · $500.00 · 1,302 reviews · by Archetype Themes
-
Prestige 4%
2.1 times the rate elsewhere
★ 4.6 · $400.00 · 869 reviews · by Maestrooo
Which technologies stand out among Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising?
Share of stores with a detected tech stack, compared with the rest of the base.
-
Google AdSense 11%
under 1% elsewhere
Google AdSense is a program run by Google through which website publishers serve advertisements that are targeted to the site content and...
-
Amazon Webstore 5%
under 1% elsewhere
Amazon Webstore is an all-in-one hosted ecommerce website solution.
-
Calendly 2%
under 1% elsewhere
Calendly is an app for scheduling appointments, meetings, and events.
Low cost · Freemium
-
BugSnag 4%under 1% elsewhere
Bugsnag is a cross-platform error monitoring, reporting, and resolution software.
-
Reddit 4%
under 1% elsewhere
-
Python 4%under 1% elsewhere
Python is an interpreted and general-purpose programming language.
-
Attentive 2%
under 1% elsewhere
Attentive is a personalised mobile messaging platform that helps retail & ecommerce brands acquire, retain, and interact with mobile shop...
Price on request
-
HubSpot 5%
under 1% elsewhere
HubSpot is a marketing and sales software that helps companies attract visitors, convert leads, and close customers.
Subscription · High cost
Where are Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising active on social?
Share of Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising with a profile link on each platform.
- instagram 75%
- facebook 72%
- youtube 41%
- tiktok 30%
- twitter 26%
- linkedin 12%
How do Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising rank for quality?
Every store carries a StoreRadar quality score. Here's how Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising stack up against all 2,891,731 Shopify stores we track.
- In the top 25% globally
- 70%
- In the top 10% globally
- 41%
What do Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising look like?
- Run a blog
- 30%
- Password-protected / unlaunched
- 3%
- List a product catalog
- 29% · median 72 products
Which industries stand out among Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising?
Share of stores with a known industry, compared with the rest of the base.
Notable Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising
A few of the highest-scoring Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising in the dataset.
- au.laifentech.com
- cghunter.com
- dimebags.com
- geetahair.com
- kanefootwear.com
- store.transformationacademy.com
- twowayradiogear.com
- worldssoftest.com
Other technologies
About this data
Data source: StoreRadar's own crawler dataset, 23,607 Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising. Updated October 2026. StoreRadar finds Shopify stores through DNS, SSL and platform monitoring, and leaves out stores it found closed. Methodology
Among Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising, 11% also use Google AdSense, against under 1% on other stores with a detected tech stack. 83% of Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising list a contactable email, against 59% across all Shopify stores we track. 72% of Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising link a Facebook page, against 33% across all Shopify stores we track. Among Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising with products, the median store lists 72 products, against 23 products for all Shopify stores we track.
Need a list we don't sell yet? Tell us which one.
We read every request and reply by email.
Everything you need to know
Questions about Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising, answered from the StoreRadar data on this page.
How many Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising are there?
StoreRadar tracks 23,607 Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising as of October 17, 2026. 19,400 of them list a contactable email.
Which technology stands out among Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising?
Among Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising, 11% also use Google AdSense, against under 1% on other stores with a detected tech stack.
How many Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising list a contactable email?
83% of Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising list a contactable email, against 59% across all Shopify stores we track.
Which social network stands out among Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising?
72% of Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising link a Facebook page, against 33% across all Shopify stores we track.
Can I download the full list of Shopify stores using Microsoft Advertising?
Yes. The one-time $149 StoreRadar CSV lists all 23,607 stores, with 63 columns per row: a contactable email where we found one, phone numbers, tech stack and theme.
Is there a free sample?
Yes. Every page here offers a free sample CSV of that segment, no signup. Store and contact details are masked in the sample; the paid file has them in full.
How fresh is this data?
These figures were recomputed on 2026-10-17. Each store is re-crawled on a rolling schedule, so one store's own data can be older than that.